Lestvica strelcev 2018/19

IgralecLetnica rojstvaTFGMFTMFTA3PMPovpr.TočkeFT%
57613868_novakAleš Novak1983228513232.06438.5
Zver LeonLeon Zver19904401831425.510258.1
cofJure Bilić19933211318118.75672.2
FRNAČIČDušan Frančič1980323815018.05453.3
IMG_20171104_181002Andrej Copot19935321620917.88980.0
dejan_balazicDejan Balažic19765321931016.68361.3
IMG_20171104_180949Jernej Copot199632059115.34655.6
Robert Novak (2)Robert Novak1990422815815.06053.3
IMG_20171104_185600_01Matej Nemec1995532812315.07566.7
zigoIgor Žigo198731858013.74162.5
Ratnik TadejTadej Ratnik199131635212.33760.0
HORVATIČSSandi Horvatič198527918011.52350.0
slikaUroš Pavel1991315310111.33430.0
scan0001Aleš Preglej19885201021511.05547.6
ZRNADejan Zrna1974415410910.84340.0
cofDamjan Žilavec19885191527110.85455.6
IMG_5415Rok Gošnjak199952359110.45255.6
69973623_gregafarkaGrega Farkaš198851568129.64875.0
RANTAŠADenis Rantaša19923120139.0270.0
mdeRok Orgolič19903104628.72666.7
IMG_5423Tomaž Sagaj20004153418.53475.0
IMG_5412Jaka Godec19995135978.44255.6
IMG_5427Patrik Topolnik199941191428.33364.3
cofTine Lalovič2001582897.83925.0
69973491_bojnectomaTomaž Bojnec19794120277.8310.0
Balaž TvrtkoTvrtko Balaž19743781707.32247.1
laci bBlaž Laci19875143747.03542.9
69973752_kukel_markoMarko Kukel1988383616.72050.0
Cör SimonSimon Cör1979250236.5130.0
IMG_5416Lan Horvat Kovač199841041216.32533.3
IMG_5421Alja Šmauc1998494615.82366.7
57613854_20171029_195640Timotej Lukinovič1989361245.71750.0
IMG_20171104_183705Miha Glavnik19935130525.6280.0
SONY DSCMatjaž Bogša19955140005.6280.0
IMG_20171104_183609Luka Štrakl19954110305.5220.0
Filip Čontala1997371315.31633.3
69973777_kuminandrejAndrej Kumin1996242705.01028.6
Žiga KovačŽiga Kovač1991121105.05100.0
IMG_20171104_182328_01Luka Kosi19895112704.82428.6
Ferčak JernejJernej Ferčak1989240214.590.0
IMG_20171104_183616Rok Zemljič1984480304.0160.0
erik_vuckoErik Vučko1988223614.0850.0
andrej_prsaAndrej Prša1980480204.0160.0
IMG_20141103_154538Uroš FIlipič1994111214.0450.0
rudolfJure Rudolf19995821013.81920.0
69973769_bot_n.Niko Bot1998460033.8150.0
Blaž LebarBlaž Lebar1995350013.7110.0
cofErik Černela1999590203.6180.0
cofGregor Pavel19915661603.61837.5
69973769_damjan_novak_26.08.1980Damjan Novak1980223803.5737.5
kreslinJernej Kreslin1987462403.51450.0
Regvat NikoNiko Regvat1988443733.51442.9
IMG_5417Gašper Luka Pevec1998342303.31066.7
gonzaAlen Gonza1993560433.0150.0
69973773_granfola_z.Zmago Granfola2000544822.81450.0
cofRok Šiftar1991433822.81137.5
GONCBeno Gönc19904171012.51070.0
HORVATIČGGorazd Horvatič1979330012.370.0
cofŽiga Rajnar1996220002.040.0
69973761_hercantomiTomi Hercan1992102202.02100.0
cofFilip Draković1991220202.040.0
banfiDamir Banfi1985321301.7533.3
IMG_5426Tomaž Črnjavič1984540001.680.0
ČEKEMatej Čeke1979212201.53100.0
cofAleš Ratko1991420011.350.0
Jernej FlisarJernej Flisar1987320001.340.0
Otto Močnik2001210201.020.0
žiga nŽiga Novak1998210001.020.0
matevzjMatevž jakelj1980202201.02100.0
cofDejan Žižek-411200.8350.0
fbtmdnTilen Zadravec1994510010.630.0
SIJARIČAleš Sijarič1973000000.000.0
tadej banfiTadej Petek1989000000.000.0
sedonjaDavid Sedonja1992000000.000.0
doraFilip Dora1997000000.000.0
Gomboc MiranMiran Gomboc1971000000.000.0
HOZJANTomas Hozjan1982100000.000.0
KUKSaša Kuk1985100000.000.0
CILARTeo Cilar1982000000.000.0
Horvat DamijanDamijan Horvat1974000000.000.0
Gerenčer BlažBlaž Gerenčer1981000000.000.0
matija petekMatija Petek1988000000.000.0
Dejan LopertDejan Lopert1984000000.000.0
blaž frangežBlaž Frangež1986000000.000.0
SOBOČANLucijan Sobočan1999000000.000.0
Tomaž Bodanec1972100000.000.0
Luka Jerič1992000000.000.0
Krajcar KarelKarel Krajcar1971000000.000.0
Viktor Utroša2002000000.000.0
cizmazijaGregor Čizmazija1994400000.000.0
SRNECSaša Srnec1980000000.000.0
Marko Sedonja1995100000.000.0
69973761_grai_m.Marko Grašič1989100000.000.0
kobeKobe Samake Kranjc1999000000.000.0
Luka Žnidarič1998000000.000.0
Ulaga BlazBlaž Ulaga1994000000.000.0
SONY DSCMihael Leben1984100000.000.0
SONY DSCJani Kupčič1989100000.000.0
IMG_20171104_181209Manuel Robnik1993000000.000.0
primoz_laciPrimož Laci1984500000.000.0
marko_seckarMarko Sečkar1984000000.000.0

You may also like...